Следите за новостями:
Место Страна Имя Очки
1
FRA
1322
2
RUS
918
3
NOR
812
4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
746
5
GER
741
6
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
732
7
NOR
667
8
USA
BAILEY Lowell
641
9
NOR
631
10
GER
LESSER Erik
621
11
GER
DOLL Benedikt
608
12
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
597
13
AUT
EDER Simon
552
14
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
525
15
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
521
16
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
512
17
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
498
18
RUS
495
19
RUS
469
20
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
466
21
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
445
22
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
422
23
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
421
24
RUS
399
25
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
396
26
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
363
27
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
362
28
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
355
29
ITA
HOFER Lukas
350
30
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
328
31
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
314
32
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
309
33
BEL
ROESCH Michael
255
34
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
238
35
RUS
235
36
NOR
BOE Tarjei
219
37
UKR
PRYMA Artem
208
38
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
200
39
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
182
40
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
178
41
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
178
42
SLO
BAUER Klemen
177
43
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
169
44
RUS
167
45
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
149
46
USA
BURKE Tim
132
47
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
125
48
GER
REES Roman
112
49
SUI
DOLDER Mario
103
50
CAN
GOW Scott
98
51
GER
GRAF Florian
97
52
UKR
90
53
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
73
54
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
69
55
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
67
56
RUS
63
57
USA
NORDGREN Leif
62
58
BLR
60
59
CAN
GOW Christian
58
60
GER
BISCHL Matthias
55
61
KOR
LAPSHIN Timofey
53
62
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
53
63
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
52
64
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
49
65
EST
KOIV Kauri
49
66
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
48
67
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
44
68
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
42
69
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
39
70
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
38
71
USA
DOHERTY Sean
37
72
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
32
73
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
32
74
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
31
75
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
29
76
CAN
GREEN Brendan
25
77
SVK
KAZAR Matej
19
78
ROU
FAUR Remus
18
79
RUS
18
80
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
16
81
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
16
82
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
15
83
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
14
84
AUT
KOMATZ David
12
85
SUI
JAEGER Martin
12
86
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
12
87
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
12
88
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
12
89
SWE
NELIN Jesper
9
90
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
9
91
GER
DORFER Matthias
9
92
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
8
93
RUS
8
94
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
95
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
7
96
USA
CURRIER Russell
7
97
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
7
98
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
7
99
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
6
100
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
5
101
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
4
102
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
103
AUT
LEITNER Felix
4
104
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
3
105
SLO
TRSAN Rok
2
106
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
2