Следите за новостями:
Место Страна Имя Очки
1
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1106
2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
1043
3
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
965
4
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
905
5
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
793
6
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
786
7
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
754
8
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
703
9
FRA
BESCOND Anais
666
10
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
566
11
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
544
12
GER
PREUSS Franziska
533
13
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
494
14
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
492
15
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
479
16
RUS
458
17
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
455
18
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
453
19
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
443
20
RUS
440
21
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
372
22
NOR
OLSBU Marte
352
23
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
350
24
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
332
25
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
321
26
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
306
27
GER
HINZ Vanessa
304
28
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
292
29
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
254
30
RUS
252
31
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
224
32
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
223
33
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
222
34
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
220
35
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
213
36
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
199
37
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
179
38
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
179
39
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
160
40
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
160
41
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
158
42
RUS
157
43
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
150
44
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
150
45
RUS
145
46
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
143
47
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
139
48
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
137
49
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
122
50
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
109
51
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
102
52
CAN
RANSOM Julia
96
53
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
88
54
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
85
55
NOR
FENNE Hilde
84
56
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
83
57
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
82
58
SWE
PERSSON Linn
81
59
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
81
60
GER
KUMMER Luise
79
61
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
77
62
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
77
63
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
69
64
RUS
63
65
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
54
66
CHN
ZHANG Yan
53
67
USA
EGAN Clare
52
68
CHN
TANG Jialin
45
69
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
39
70
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
35
71
SUI
HAECKI Lena
31
72
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
31
73
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
28
74
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
24
75
FRA
VARCIN Coline
23
76
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
22
77
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
22
78
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
22
79
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
22
80
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
21
81
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
21
82
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
19
83
USA
COOK Annelies
16
84
CAN
TANDY Megan
16
85
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
16
86
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
16
87
CAN
KOCHER Zina
14
88
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
13
89
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
11
90
AUT
RIEDER Christina
9
91
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
9
92
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
7
93
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
6
94
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
5
95
BLR
SOLA Hanna
4
96
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
3
97
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
3
98
SLO
MALI Andreja
2
99
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
100
SLO
ERZEN Anja
2
101
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
2
102
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
1
103
UKR
BONDAR Iana
1
104
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
1