Следите за новостями:

Президент СБР, Председатель Совета

Драчев Владимир Петрович


Члены Совета СБР

  1. Адров Виталий Александрович (Рязанская область)

  2. Алексашин Дмитрий Яковлевич (Республика Бурятия)

  3. Артеев Александр Анатольевич (Республика Коми)

  4. Большаков Николай Геннадьевич (Новгородская область)

  5. Бондаренко Александр Александрович (Челябинская область)

  6. Векшин Юрий Дмитриевич (Смоленская область)

  7. Волков Андрей Николаевич (Ярославская область)

  8. Глазырин Владимир Васильевич (Кировская область)

  9. Дорохов Евгений Васильевич (Орловская область)

  10. Драчев Александр Петрович (Республика Карелия)

  11. Елизаров Александр Матвеевич (Московская область)

  12. Елюкин Александр Егорович (Ульяновская область)

  13. Еслев Александр Иванович (Иркутская область)

  14. Захаров Владимир Николаевич (Костромская область)

  15. Ивашов Петр Михайлович (Пермский край)

  16. Климов Валерий Алексеевич (Вологодская область)

  17. Ковалёв Геннадий Иванович (Забайкальский край)

  18. Концевой Александр Алексеевич (Красноярский край)

  19. Корчевой Леонид Николаевич (Хабаровский край)

  20. Кузнецов Андрей Александрович (Архангельская область)

  21. Кузьмичёв Анатолий Нестерович (Республика Мордовия)

  22. Кульмухаметов Энгельс Варисович (Республика Башкортостан)

  23. Кущенко Виктор Анатольевич (Воронежская область)

  24. Лебедев Владимир Иванович (Владимирская область)

  25. Лисин Николай Анатольевич (Чувашская Республика — Чувашия)

  26. Мазитов Азат Ильгизович (Республика Татарстан)

  27. Максимов Максим Геннадьевич (Ямало-Ненецкий АО)

  28. Марков Андрей Леонидович (Камчатский край)

  29. Матвеев Сергей Анатольевич (Калужская область)

  30. Мищенков Павел Геннадьевич (Псковская область)

  31. Никифоров Александр Петрович (Новосибирская область)

  32. Перевощиков Сергей Викентьевич (Удмуртская Республика)

  33. Польховский Валерий Николаевич (Республика Саха (Якутия))

  34. Рожков Сергей Леонидович (город Москва)

  35. Романова Яна Сергеевна (Омская область)

  36. Рощин Владимир Алексеевич (Свердловская область)

  37. Рябов Эдуард Александрович (Ханты-Мансийский АО – Югра)

  38. Савинов Вячеслав Михайлович (Курганская область)

  39. Сизов Николай Владимирович (Ивановская область)

  40. Старовойт Роман Владимирович (город Санкт-Петербург)

  41. Старовойтов Александр Сергеевич (Саратовская область)

  42. Степанижов Владимир Владимирович (Кемеровская область)

  43. Страхов Владимир Викторович (Мурманская область)

  44. Тарасов Сергей Петрович (Алтайский край)

  45. Титов Семен Евгеньевич (Сахалинская область)

  46. Федотов Сергей Иванович (Краснодарский край)

  47. Юрьев Николай Николаевич (Томская область)

  48. Якушев Владимир Владимирович (Тюменская область)